Indonesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pontianak, Borneo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pontianak, Borneo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pontianak, Borneo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7913,599
BustAfghanistan 5,8863,657
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9183,677
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7383,566
FarahAfghanistan 6,1103,797
GardizAfghanistan 5,6093,486
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6683,522
HeratAfghanistan 6,2013,853
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7023,543
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5663,459
KabulAfghanistan 5,6683,522
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7593,579
KhostAfghanistan 5,5373,441
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8243,619
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0923,785
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9523,699
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7313,561
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1703,834
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0613,767
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8183,616
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0723,774
ShkoderAlbania 9,9926,209
TiranaAlbania 9,9716,196
VloreAlbania 9,9966,212
AdrarAlgeria 11,9187,406
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,4397,108
AlgiersAlgeria 11,4357,106
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,0316,855
BatnaAlgeria 11,1806,947
BecharAlgeria 12,0417,483
BejaiaAlgeria 11,2767,007
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,0637,496
BiskraAlgeria 11,2476,989
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2456,988
ChlefAlgeria 11,6147,217
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,1456,926
DjanetAlgeria 11,0086,840
DjelfaAlgeria 11,4737,129
El GoleaAlgeria 11,5797,196
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,1696,941
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,4627,122
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,2536,993
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9596,810
In SalahAlgeria 11,6687,250
MilianaAlgeria 11,5337,167
OranAlgeria 11,7977,331
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8337,353
SkikdaAlgeria 11,1116,905
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4317,103
TebessaAlgeria 11,0236,850
TimimounAlgeria 11,8487,363
TindoufAlgeria 12,6897,885
TouggourtAlgeria 11,2406,985
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9255,546
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,2481,397
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,4597,120
HuamboAngola 10,3966,460
LuandaAngola 10,6776,635
LuenaAngola 9,9446,179
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7786,697
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,0038,080
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8788,003
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8738,000
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9068,020
ByrdAntarctica 10,7346,670
DavisAntarctica 7,9854,962
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,0298,097
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,2805,767
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,9649,920
AzulArgentina 15,7779,804
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,6209,706
BarilocheArgentina 15,4379,593
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,9649,920
CeresArgentina 16,56510,293
ChamicalArgentina 16,60510,319
ChepesArgentina 16,50310,255
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,9139,267
ConcordiaArgentina 16,28610,121
CórdobaArgentina 16,46510,232
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,45610,226
CorrientesArgentina 16,70710,382
EsquelArgentina 15,2399,470
EzeizaArgentina 15,9429,906
FormosaArgentina 16,81010,446
General PicoArgentina 15,9809,930
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,13310,025
JuninArgentina 16,0409,967
La PlataArgentina 15,9059,884
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,49510,872
La RiojaArgentina 16,72110,390
LaboulayeArgentina 16,14210,031
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,4188,960
Las LomitasArgentina 17,06010,601
Malarg EArgentina 16,0649,983
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,4229,584
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,5879,686
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,26910,110
MendozaArgentina 16,35210,161
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,35710,164
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,37710,177
NeuquenArgentina 15,6759,740
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,9439,907
OranArgentina 17,34910,781
ParanaArgentina 16,32010,142
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,41510,201
PehuajoArgentina 15,9239,895
PergaminoArgentina 16,10110,005
PigeArgentina 15,7479,785
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,42010,204
PosadasArgentina 16,58910,309
PresidenciaArgentina 16,84110,465
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,36310,168
Punta IndioArgentina 15,8439,845
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,41610,201
ReconquistaArgentina 16,56610,294
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,27010,110
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,2728,869
RivadaviaArgentina 17,19910,687
RosarioArgentina 16,21010,073
SaltaArgentina 17,19410,685
San AntonioArgentina 15,4449,597
San LuisArgentina 16,28710,121
San RafaelArgentina 16,16110,042
Santa RosaArgentina 15,8949,877
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,85210,472
SarmientoArgentina 14,9429,285
TrelewArgentina 15,1809,433
TucumanArgentina 16,97310,547
UshuaiaArgentina 13,9168,648
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,41310,199
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,60710,320
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,22210,081
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8994,909
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,7208,526
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 4,9263,061
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9922,481
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,7432,326
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6322,257
AmberleyAustralia 5,5493,448
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,1123,177
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,5753,464
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4421,518
CairnsAustralia 4,4062,738
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,6943,538
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8051,743
CedunaAustralia 4,3932,730
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 4,9223,059
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,0932,543
Cobar MoAustralia 5,1943,228
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,0372,508
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,7193,554
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0682,528
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1971,987
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,7491,709
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,9211,193
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,4543,389
East SaleAustralia 5,7323,562
Esperance (po)Australia 3,9812,474
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9822,474
EssendonAustralia 5,5543,451
ForrestAustralia 3,9592,460
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,8913,661
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2522,021
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,4492,144
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8481,770
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,0913,785
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,0853,781
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,4412,760
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6532,270
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,9793,716
LavertonAustralia 5,5533,451
LearmonthAustralia 2,5251,569
LongreachAustralia 4,5832,848
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,5832,848
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,2913,909
Low HeadAustralia 5,9163,677
Mackay MoAustralia 4,9243,060
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,5484,690
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6091,621
MeekatharraAustralia 3,1171,937
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,5443,445
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,5643,457
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,1083,174
Mount GambierAustralia 5,2893,286
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0022,487
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,9944,346
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9882,478
Nowra RanAustralia 5,7723,587
NuriootpaAustralia 4,9193,057
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4871,545
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1312,567
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6162,247
Port HedlandAustralia 2,4791,541
RichmondAustralia 5,7103,549
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,1443,197
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,7623,580
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,7593,579
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,4772,161
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,4762,160
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,8212,374
TibooburraAustralia 4,7642,960
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,6072,863
WaggaAustralia 5,5553,452
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,9321,201
WilliamtownAustralia 5,7483,572
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,8082,988
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1801,976
WoomeraAustralia 4,5132,805
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6831,667
GrazAustria 10,3046,403
InnsbruckAustria 10,6106,593
KlagenfurtAustria 10,3916,457
LinzAustria 10,3906,457
SalzburgAustria 10,4816,513
ViennaAustria 10,2296,357
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,5016,525
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7124,792
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4824,650
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7684,827
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6554,757
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7644,825
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,1256,913
LerwickUk 11,1276,914
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6594,759
QubaAzerbaijan 7,6224,736
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7234,799
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5184,672
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5854,713
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5954,720
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7124,792
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5514,692
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7024,786
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7804,834
Horta, FaialAzores 13,9608,675
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,7898,569
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,0738,745
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 17,13710,649
MuharraqBahrain 6,9194,300
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1271,943
DhakaBangladesh 3,3222,065
CharnocksBarbados 18,11111,254
BrestBelarus 9,7126,035
GomelBelarus 9,2245,732
GrodnoBelarus 9,6986,026
MinskBelarus 9,4675,883
MogilevBelarus 9,3085,784
VitebskBelarus 9,3205,792
BrusselsBelgium 11,0556,870
D’UccleBelgium 11,0556,870
OstendeBelgium 11,1426,924
Belize CityBelize 17,27310,734
BeninBenin 11,8817,383
BohiconBenin 11,9127,402
CotonouBenin 11,8817,383
KandiBenin 11,7967,330
NatitingouBenin 11,9717,439
ParakouBenin 11,8417,358
SaveBenin 11,8647,373
BermudaBermuda 16,36410,168
La PazBolivia 18,15711,283
Santa CruzBolivia 17,87311,107
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,0816,264
FrancistownBotswana 9,1615,693
MaunBotswana 9,5805,953
TshaneBotswana 9,7486,057
AimoresBrazil 16,12810,022
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,21710,078
AltamiraBrazil 17,93211,143
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,34211,398
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,18510,057
ApodiBrazil 16,31310,137
AracajuBrazil 16,10610,009
AracuaiBrazil 16,36310,168
AragarcasBrazil 17,32710,767
AraxaBrazil 16,63410,337
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,17810,053
BageBrazil 16,11710,015
BambuiBrazil 16,52610,269
BarbacenaBrazil 16,25810,103
BarbalhaBrazil 16,44310,218
BarcelosBrazil 19,14611,898
BarraBrazil 16,73610,400
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,12910,644
BarreirasBrazil 16,87610,487
BelémBrazil 17,54110,900
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,35510,163
BelterraBrazil 18,24311,337
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,90610,505
Bom JesusBrazil 16,16810,047
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,66910,358
BrasiliaBrazil 16,96310,541
BrevesBrazil 17,76311,038
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,0529,975
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,0009,943
CabroboBrazil 16,41710,202
CaceresBrazil 17,73011,018
CaetiteBrazil 16,55410,287
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,0759,989
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,14710,655
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,69010,372
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,30610,132
Campos SalesBrazil 16,56710,295
CanavieirasBrazil 16,12110,018
CaparaoBrazil 16,14010,029
CapinopolisBrazil 16,91210,509
CaratingaBrazil 16,20710,071
CaravelasBrazil 16,0539,975
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,67610,363
CarolinaBrazil 17,31610,760
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,47310,236
CataguasesBrazil 16,15810,041
CatalaoBrazil 16,81210,447
CatanduvaBrazil 16,68610,369
CaxiasBrazil 16,93310,522
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,16810,047
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,0529,975
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,19410,063
ChapecoBrazil 16,43410,212
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,94411,151
CipoBrazil 16,25510,101
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,47410,858
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,36710,170
CordeiroBrazil 16,0899,998
CorrentinaBrazil 16,79210,435
CorumbaBrazil 17,45110,844
CoximBrazil 17,32210,764
CrateusBrazil 16,63410,337
CuiabaBrazil 17,66010,974
CuritibaBrazil 16,37110,173
DiamantinaBrazil 16,42810,208
DiamantinoBrazil 17,77611,046
DouradosBrazil 17,00410,566
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,14810,035
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,11410,014
EspinosaBrazil 16,53010,272
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,7449,783
FloraniaBrazil 16,19710,065
FlorestaBrazil 16,33310,149
FlorianoBrazil 16,85610,475
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,14510,033
FormosaBrazil 16,92410,517
FortalezaBrazil 16,42710,208
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,68910,371
FrancaBrazil 16,60710,320
GaranhunsBrazil 16,10610,009
GoianiaBrazil 17,02310,579
GoiasBrazil 17,14910,656
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,24310,093
GrajauBrazil 17,25010,720
GuairaBrazil 16,80410,442
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,46510,231
GuaratingaBrazil 16,13010,024
IbiriteBrazil 16,36010,166
IguatuBrazil 16,46310,230
IlheusBrazil 16,17110,049
ImperatrizBrazil 17,37010,794
IndaialBrazil 16,24410,094
IpameriBrazil 16,86210,478
IraiBrazil 16,46310,230
IreceBrazil 16,59410,312
ItaberabaBrazil 16,40010,191
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,61111,565
ItaitubaBrazil 18,31611,382
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,38210,180
ItaperunaBrazil 16,10010,005
ItapevaBrazil 16,46310,230
ItirucuBrazil 16,31910,141
ItuacuBrazil 16,43510,213
IvinhemaBrazil 16,94110,527
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,60310,318
JacobinaBrazil 16,45410,225
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,32210,143
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,9679,922
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,68910,371
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,18910,060
LavrasBrazil 16,36210,167
LencoisBrazil 16,49610,251
LinharesBrazil 16,0429,969
LondrinaBrazil 16,66910,358
MacapaBrazil 17,83411,082
MacauBrazil 16,19310,063
MaceioBrazil 15,9999,942
MachadoBrazil 16,40710,195
ManausBrazil 18,78111,671
MarabaBrazil 17,55310,907
MaringaBrazil 16,71710,388
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,15811,284
Monte AzulBrazil 16,51810,265
Monte SantoBrazil 16,35810,165
MonteiroBrazil 16,18910,060
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,53910,277
Morada NovaBrazil 16,38610,182
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,53010,272
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,0879,997
ObidosBrazil 18,31711,382
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,11110,012
ParacatuBrazil 16,78110,428
ParanaBrazil 17,13510,648
ParanaguaBrazil 16,31110,136
ParanaibaBrazil 16,96410,541
ParintinsBrazil 18,43911,458
ParnaibaBrazil 16,78710,431
Passo FundoBrazil 16,31910,141
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,66310,354
PaulistanaBrazil 16,61910,327
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,27410,113
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,33210,149
PeixeBrazil 17,22810,706
PetrolinaBrazil 16,51510,262
PicosBrazil 16,68410,368
PiraiBrazil 16,17710,053
PirenopolisBrazil 17,05110,596
PompeuBrazil 16,49310,249
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,03010,583
Porto De MozBrazil 17,95711,158
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,41910,203
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,78511,673
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,09210,000
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,29810,749
PosseBrazil 16,91410,511
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,48410,243
RecifeBrazil 15,9539,913
RemansoBrazil 16,67710,363
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,86111,720
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,09810,004
Rio NegroBrazil 16,35010,160
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,07610,611
SalvadorBrazil 16,18710,059
Santa MariaBrazil 16,25310,100
SantaremBrazil 18,22011,322
SantosBrazil 16,27510,114
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,53710,276
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,81411,070
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,33810,152
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,17010,048
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,44310,218
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,30410,132
Sao LuisBrazil 17,07110,608
Sao MateusBrazil 16,0609,980
São PauloBrazil 16,33010,148
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,55010,284
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,97411,791
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,44910,222
SerrinhaBrazil 16,28310,118
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,41210,199
SobralBrazil 16,62110,329
SoureBrazil 17,55510,909
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,87610,487
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,8719,862
SurubimBrazil 16,0449,970
TaguatingaBrazil 17,00610,568
TarauacaBrazil 19,10511,872
TauaBrazil 16,59210,310
TefeBrazil 19,25311,964
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,25910,104
TeresinaBrazil 16,87110,484
TiriosBrazil 18,36111,409
TorresBrazil 16,0689,985
TracuateuaBrazil 17,37310,796
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,91710,512
TriunfoBrazil 16,30510,132
TucuruiBrazil 17,65110,968
TuriacuBrazil 17,19910,688
UaupesBrazil 19,61612,190
UbatubaBrazil 16,21410,076
UberabaBrazil 16,70310,379
VassourasBrazil 16,17410,051
VicosaBrazil 16,21110,074
VitoriaBrazil 16,0159,952
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,34310,156
Ze DocaBrazil 17,19210,683
BurgasBulgaria 9,3425,805
LomBulgaria 9,6956,024
PlevenBulgaria 9,5825,955
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5635,942
SadovoBulgaria 9,5475,933
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6826,016
SofiaBulgaria 9,6786,014
VarnaBulgaria 9,3125,786
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,2707,625
BurundiBurundi 8,8995,530
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,378856
SiemreapCambodia 1,606998
BatouriCameroon 10,5586,561
DoualaCameroon 11,0736,881
GarouaCameroon 10,6616,625
MamfeCameroon 11,1206,910
MarouaCameroon 10,5646,564
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6446,614
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9586,809
YaoundeCameroon 10,8756,758
YokoCameroon 10,7796,698
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,6767,877
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,7017,892
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0376,859
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,5929,068
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,8356,733
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,1638,801
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,2348,845
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6429,099
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,7107,898
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,5747,813
Banff, AbCanada 12,9408,041
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,7589,171
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 14,0398,724
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,1508,171
Bissett, MbCanada 13,8728,620
Blue River, BcCanada 12,6717,874
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,8779,245
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9357,417
Brandon, MbCanada 13,8098,581
Broadview, SkCanada 13,6558,485
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,4887,760
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,2247,596
Burgeo, NfCanada 15,1019,384
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1637,558
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,8447,360
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,0298,097
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,9107,401
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,4427,732
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,5707,811
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,3987,704
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,2248,218
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,2877,014
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,2017,582
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9847,447
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,9148,646
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,9488,046
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4678,990
Charlo, NbCanada 14,6659,113
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,8239,211
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,8179,208
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,4127,713
Chatham, NbCanada 14,7669,176
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,7827,943
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,9818,688
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,0328,719
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,1728,186
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4467,113
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,1787,567
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9718,060
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5209,023
Comox, BcCanada 12,4787,754
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0807,507
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,8047,957
Coronation, AbCanada 13,0948,137
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,0358,100
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 14,2948,883
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6988,512
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,3937,701
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7327,290
Deer Lake, NfCanada 14,3998,948
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,3837,695
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5799,059
Dryden, OnCanada 14,0918,756
Earlton, OnCanada 14,6709,116
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,8948,013
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,8748,000
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,8798,003
Edson, AbCanada 12,7287,909
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,2157,591
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,7507,923
Estevan, SkCanada 13,7368,536
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0147,465
Eureka, NtCanada 11,0846,887
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,2978,263
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5937,826
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7557,926
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0787,506
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,1328,160
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9547,428
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,4617,744
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3337,664
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4127,713
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8939,255
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9009,259
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9268,032
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 14,3608,924
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3898,320
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,6017,831
Golden, BcCanada 12,8557,988
Goose, NfCanada 14,0138,708
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,7849,187
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4967,765
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9839,311
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,6809,122
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,2376,983
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0039,323
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,9779,307
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,1289,401
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,0138,708
Harrow, OnCanada 15,1859,436
Hay River, NtCanada 12,2467,610
Hope, BcCanada 12,7107,898
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1746,944
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,4838,379
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0916,892
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,9268,032
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0556,870
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,9968,076
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,6947,888
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,4088,953
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,4088,953
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,8027,956
Kenora, OnCanada 14,0398,724
Kingston, OnCanada 15,0659,362
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7896,705
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,7497,301
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,5548,422
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,9279,276
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1298,159
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,5129,018
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,7517,302
Langara, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,9918,694
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,1978,201
London, OnCanada 15,1199,395
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,3487,673
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,1378,163
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6547,864
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,3367,666
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,8429,223
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,3668,306
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2036,962
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1107,526
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,2858,255
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,5547,801
Moncton, NbCanada 14,8579,232
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,6089,077
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9499,289
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9529,291
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,5208,402
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2378,847
Morden, MbCanada 13,9538,671
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,9459,287
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,6778,499
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,5697,810
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,3748,932
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,1018,763
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5087,151
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1958,200
North Bay, OnCanada 14,7919,191
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,9539,292
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,9559,293
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4977,766
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,2707,625
Penticton, BcCanada 12,8207,966
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,8669,238
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,0409,346
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0098,705
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,4987,766
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,6119,079
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,2737,627
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,8808,625
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2758,250
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3757,690
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9097,400
Princeton, BcCanada 13,5828,440
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,5557,180
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,8149,205
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4347,727
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,9608,054
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,9358,659
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,5558,423
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,5548,422
Resolute, NtCanada 11,5557,180
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,8097,959
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6209,085
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,0199,333
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,3368,287
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9569,294
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8757,379
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,3277,660
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,7199,147
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,3158,274
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,6759,119
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,9138,646
Scott, SkCanada 13,2008,203
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,4178,959
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0049,323
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,9639,298
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9236,788
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,0928,757
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,0918,756
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6927,887
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0707,500
Stephenville, NfCanada 14,4969,008
Summerside, PeCanada 14,8109,203
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,4218,340
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,4158,336
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,7809,184
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,1027,521
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0097,462
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5087,151
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3988,326
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,4617,744
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3448,292
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,3478,916
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5199,022
Tofino, BcCanada 12,4567,740
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,0899,376
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,0799,370
Trenton, OnCanada 15,0649,361
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7768,560
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,7449,162
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,6327,850
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,6299,091
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6157,839
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9548,050
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0278,095
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,6307,848
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,6247,845
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,1218,775
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,0899,376
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7047,273
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,3657,062
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,9369,281
Windsor, OnCanada 15,1589,419
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,9198,650
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,4628,366
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,1229,397
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1787,567
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,5818,440
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,3698,307
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,4308,346
SalCape Verde 14,4688,991
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0986,275
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6305,984
AbecheChad 9,8446,117
FayaChad 10,0266,230
MoundouChad 10,3676,442
N’DjamenaChad 10,4756,510
AntofagastaChile 17,40610,816
AricaChile 17,97211,168
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9079,263
ChicoChile 14,8339,217
ChillanChile 15,9439,907
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,9169,891
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,96610,543
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9389,282
Curico-General FreireChile 16,12510,020
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,72811,016
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8919,254
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7318,533
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,68610,369
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,4929,627
ParronChile 16,20310,068
Puerto AysenChile 14,9619,297
Puerto MonttChile 15,3999,569
Punta ArenasChile 14,1208,774
QuinteroChile 16,33710,152
SantiagoChile 16,28810,122
SewellChile 16,22410,082
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,6989,755
ValdiviaChile 15,5809,682
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,6029,695
VallenarChile 16,79110,434
ValparaisoChile 16,34410,156
AltaiChina 5,6933,538
BeijingChina 4,4982,795
ChangchunChina 5,1313,189
ChangduChina 3,6952,296
ChangshaChina 3,1651,967
ChengduChina 3,4622,151
ChongqingChina 3,2952,048
DuianChina 4,2022,611
ErlianChina 4,8633,022
GanzhouChina 2,9421,828
GuangzhouChina 2,6221,629
HaikouChina 2,2281,385
HailarChina 5,5673,460
HamiChina 5,0183,118
HetanChina 5,1173,180
JiuquanChina 4,5592,833
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5313,437
KashiChina 5,5443,445
KunmingChina 2,8741,786
LanzhouChina 4,0552,520
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,8232,376
NanchangChina 3,2582,025
NanjingChina 3,6972,297
NanningChina 2,5221,567
PingbianChina 3,5092,181
QingdaoChina 4,1702,591
QiqiharChina 5,4573,391
RuoqiangChina 4,8483,013
ShanghaiChina 3,7012,300
ShantouChina 2,7221,692
ShenyangChina 4,8563,018
TaiyuanChina 4,1982,609
TaoyuanChina 3,0661,905
TengchongChina 3,0281,882
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3253,309
Xi’AnChina 3,8162,371
XichangChina 3,1941,985
YanjiChina 5,1753,216
YichangChina 3,4222,126
YinchuanChina 4,2912,667
YiningChina 5,6203,493
ZhengzhouChina 3,8882,416
ZhijiangChina 3,0541,898
Aepto.San LuisColombia 19,23511,953
Antonio NarinoColombia 19,26511,971
AraucaColombia 19,23111,950
BarranquillaColombia 18,72411,635
Benito SalasColombia 19,40512,058
BogotáColombia 19,36612,034
Camilo DazaColombia 19,11111,876
El CaranoColombia 19,10011,869
Las GaviotasColombia 19,51012,124
MatecanaColombia 19,24011,956
PeralesColombia 19,31612,003
Pto.CarrenoColombia 19,24611,960
Rafael NunezColombia 18,73711,643
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 18,16111,285
Simon BolivarColombia 18,71811,631
VanguardiaColombia 19,44912,086
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,54312,144
YariguiesColombia 19,16311,908
MoroniComoros 7,4084,604
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 18,15411,281
LimonCosta Rica 18,25711,345
PuntarenasCosta Rica 18,09711,245
San JoseCosta Rica 18,16611,289
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,3726,445
DubrovnikCroatia 10,1106,282
SibenikCroatia 10,2856,391
SplitCroatia 10,2426,365
ZagrebCroatia 10,2696,381
CamagueyCuba 17,51110,881
CasablancaCuba 17,14810,656
HavanaCuba 17,16410,666
WillemstadCuraçao 18,64711,588
FamagustaCyprus 8,6865,397
LarnacaCyprus 8,7105,413
LimassolCyprus 8,7605,444
NicosiaCyprus 8,7455,434
BrnoCzech Republic 10,2016,339
ChebCzech Republic 10,5046,527
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0966,274
PragueCzech Republic 10,3716,445
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2995,779
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8396,114
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4406,487
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1205,667
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5225,917
CopenhagenDenmark 10,4356,484
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2726,383
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,6966,647
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,7046,651
MarstalDenmark 10,5726,570
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4706,506
OdenseDenmark 10,5696,568
RandersDenmark 10,5786,573
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2976,399
StudsgårdDenmark 10,6536,620
TønderDenmark 10,6756,634
TylstrupDenmark 10,5736,570
TystofteDenmark 10,5156,534
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,5136,533
VestervigDenmark 10,6776,635
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,4174,609
Melville HallDominica 18,00611,189
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,83011,080
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,87811,110
AzuaDominican Republic 17,96011,160
BaniDominican Republic 17,98511,176
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,99311,181
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,92911,141
CabreraDominican Republic 17,83211,081
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,91511,133
CotuiDominican Republic 17,89211,118
DajabonDominican Republic 17,83511,083
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,97211,168
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,93311,144
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,92411,138
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,83511,083
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,92611,140
HigueyDominican Republic 17,93811,147
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,93111,143
ImbertDominican Republic 17,82111,074
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,89111,117
JimaniDominican Republic 17,97411,169
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,96311,162
La VegaDominican Republic 17,88211,112
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,96411,163
LuperonDominican Republic 17,80611,065
MichesDominican Republic 17,89911,123
MocaDominican Republic 17,86211,100
MoncionDominican Republic 17,85711,096
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,80311,063
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,92411,138
NaguaDominican Republic 17,86111,099
NeybaDominican Republic 17,96211,162
PedernalesDominican Republic 18,00911,191
PimentelDominican Republic 17,88411,114
PoloDominican Republic 18,00611,189
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,82111,074
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,92411,138
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,83311,082
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,87111,105
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,96611,164
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,89411,120
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,86311,100
SamanaDominican Republic 17,87711,109
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,96211,162
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,87111,105
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,95611,158
San JuanDominican Republic 17,92611,139
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,95611,158
SanchezDominican Republic 17,87911,110
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,85411,095
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,85011,092
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,96611,164
TamayoDominican Republic 17,97111,167
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,94011,148
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,88411,113
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,82211,074
YamasaDominican Republic 17,92911,141
YasicaDominican Republic 17,83511,083
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8909,253
CanarEcuador 19,05211,839
GuayaquilEcuador 18,96211,783
IzobambaEcuador 19,13811,892
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,04711,836
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,96511,785
MilagroEcuador 18,99411,803
OtavaloEcuador 19,17011,912
PichilingueEcuador 19,02911,825
PortoviejoEcuador 18,91911,757
PuyoEcuador 19,18811,924
QuitoEcuador 19,14611,897
RumipambaEcuador 19,12611,885
San GabrielEcuador 19,21711,942
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0015,593
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7455,434
AswanEgypt 8,6405,369
AsyutEgypt 8,8535,502
BahariyaEgypt 9,0735,638
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8675,510
CairoEgypt 8,8495,499
DabaaEgypt 9,1415,681
DakhlaEgypt 9,0425,619
El ArishEgypt 8,6315,364
El TorEgypt 8,6095,350
FarafraEgypt 9,1525,687
HelwanEgypt 8,8525,501
HurguadaEgypt 8,5895,337
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7755,453
KhargaEgypt 8,8845,521
KosseirEgypt 8,5225,296
LuxorEgypt 8,6705,388
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2605,754
MinyaEgypt 8,8925,525
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7855,459
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5205,294
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5335,303
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7175,417
SalloumEgypt 9,4555,875
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4125,849
SohagEgypt 8,7815,457
St. KatrineEgypt 8,5755,329
TahrirEgypt 8,9235,545
TantaEgypt 8,8965,528
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,42110,826
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,47710,860
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,41810,824
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,46810,855
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1806,947
AsmaraEritrea 7,9114,916
AssabEritrea 7,4794,648
MassawaEritrea 7,8574,883
TallinEstonia 9,7116,035
TartuEstonia 9,5935,961
VilsandiEstonia 9,8656,130
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,8714,891
GonderEthiopia 8,0454,999
NegeleEthiopia 7,7684,827
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1408,787
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,3347,043
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,3747,068
Laucala BayFiji 7,8054,850
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,6954,782
NandiFiji 7,6954,782
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,1335,054
HelsinkiFinland 9,7176,038
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6996,027
JoensuuFinland 9,4865,894
JokioinenFinland 9,7836,080
JyvskylFinland 9,6836,017
KajaaniFinland 9,6085,970
KuopioFinland 9,5875,958
KuusamoFinland 9,5655,944
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5335,924
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,9786,200
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8456,118
OuluFinland 9,7256,044
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6986,026
TampereFinland 9,7746,074
TurkuFinland 9,8496,120
VaasaFinland 9,8876,144
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,8796,760
BiarritzFrance 11,6757,255
BordeauxFrance 11,5727,191
BrestFrance 11,7327,290
CaenFrance 11,4317,103
ChateaurouxFrance 11,3377,045
DijonFrance 11,0786,884
GourdonFrance 11,4157,093
GrenobleFrance 11,0706,879
Le MansFrance 11,4207,096
LilleFrance 11,1466,926
LyonFrance 11,1206,910
MarseilleFrance 11,1436,925
MontpellierFrance 11,2396,984
NancyFrance 10,9676,815
NantesFrance 11,5737,192
NiceFrance 10,9816,824
ParisFrance 11,2436,987
PerpignanFrance 11,3457,050
StrasbourgFrance 10,8676,753
ToulonFrance 11,0936,894
ToulouseFrance 11,4437,111
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,91311,132
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 18,12311,262
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,91311,132
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,87611,108
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 18,07111,229
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,3767,690
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9586,809
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9586,809
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,0867,510
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,6207,842
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,6907,264
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,1486,927
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,3133,301
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,6294,119
BitamGabon 10,8806,761
CocobeachGabon 11,0906,891
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6496,617
LambarnGabon 11,0196,848
LastourvilleGabon 10,7436,676
LibrevilleGabon 11,1106,904
MakokouGabon 10,7276,666
MayumbaGabon 10,9716,818
MitzicGabon 10,8756,758
MkamboGabon 10,6086,592
MoandaGabon 10,6786,636
MouilaGabon 10,9326,793
Port-GentilGabon 11,1846,950
TchibanGabon 10,9316,793
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,90711,128
BanjulGambia 13,8768,623
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2655,136
TbilisiGeorgia 7,9144,918
BerlinGermany 10,4176,473
BrockenGermany 10,6076,591
CologneGermany 10,8716,755
DresdenGermany 10,3976,461
ErfurtGermany 10,5936,583
EssenGermany 10,8636,750
FichtelbergGermany 10,4606,500
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,7686,691
GeisenheimGermany 10,8196,723
GorlitzGermany 10,3146,409
HamburgGermany 10,6236,601
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,6236,601
HannoverGermany 10,6616,625
HelgolandGermany 10,7516,681
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,6296,605
KarlsruheGermany 10,8046,714
KasselGermany 10,6956,646
KonstanzGermany 10,7666,690
LeipzigGermany 10,4896,518
LindenbergGermany 10,3646,440
MagdeburgGermany 10,5376,548
MunichGermany 10,5646,564
MünsterGermany 10,8086,716
NeustrelitzGermany 10,4236,477
NurembergGermany 10,6026,588
NurnbergGermany 10,6056,590
PotsdamGermany 10,4346,484
RostockGermany 10,4806,512
SchleswigGermany 10,6386,611
StuttgartGermany 10,7516,681
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,9156,783
ZugspitzeGermany 10,6366,609
AccraGhana 12,1657,560
KumasiGhana 12,3197,655
TamaleGhana 12,2247,596
GibraltarGibraltar 12,2007,581
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4565,876
AthensGreece 9,6265,982
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6225,979
ChiosGreece 9,4155,851
CorfuGreece 9,9596,189
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8336,111
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4785,890
IoanninaGreece 9,8826,141
KalamataGreece 9,7716,072
KerkiraGreece 9,9596,189
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6796,014
LamiaGreece 9,7416,053
LarissaGreece 9,7456,056
LemnosGreece 9,5205,916
LimnosGreece 9,5065,907
MethoniGreece 9,7986,089
MilosGreece 9,5535,936
MitiliniGreece 9,3825,830
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3875,833
NaxosGreece 9,4735,886
PatrasGreece 9,7996,089
RhodesGreece 9,2275,734
SamosGreece 9,3425,805
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5645,943
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5765,950
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7026,029
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7386,052
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8736,135
AasiaatGreenland 12,2587,617
AmmassalikGreenland 12,2627,619
AputiteqGreenland 11,9277,412
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,9106,780
FrederikshbGreenland 12,8988,015
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,4567,740
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,1817,569
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,4257,100
JakobshavnGreenland 12,1817,570
JulianehbGreenland 12,9458,044
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,4077,710
Kap TobinGreenland 11,4317,103
NanortalikGreenland 12,9818,066
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,8858,007
NordGreenland 10,5576,560
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,7167,902
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5067,150
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,9328,036
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,4047,708
UpernavikGreenland 11,8617,370
UummannaqGreenland 12,0437,484
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,94811,153
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,95011,154
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,29510,747
BokeGuinea 13,7278,530
ConakryGuinea 13,6158,460
FaranahGuinea 13,2978,263
KankanGuinea 13,1358,162
KindiaGuinea 13,5278,406
KissidougouGuinea 13,2318,222
LabeGuinea 13,4498,358
MacentaGuinea 13,1758,187
MamouGuinea 13,4388,351
NzerekoreGuinea 13,0488,108
SiguiriGuinea 13,1098,146
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,7968,573
GeorgetownGuyana 18,43511,456
TimehriGuyana 18,46011,471
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,96511,163
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,5956,584
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,2916,395
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4486,492
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,1446,304
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3785,206
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4416,488
CatacamasHonduras 17,65810,973
CholutecaHonduras 17,67310,982
La CeibaHonduras 17,52210,888
La MesaHonduras 17,45810,848
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,79311,057
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,43410,834
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,61710,947
TelaHonduras 17,47410,859
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5381,577
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5371,576
BudapestHungary 10,0346,235
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0206,227
DebrecenHungary 9,8396,114
KeszthelyHungary 10,1696,319
MiskolcHungary 9,9056,155
PecsHungary 10,0946,272
SzegedHungary 9,9506,183
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,2136,346
AkureyriIceland 11,6207,221
DalatangiIceland 11,4717,128
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,5917,203
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,7407,295
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,4937,142
ReykhólarIceland 11,7877,325
ReykjavíkIceland 11,8687,375
StykkisholmurIceland 11,8327,353
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,8547,366
AgraIndia 4,5072,801
AhmedabadIndia 4,7232,935
AkolaIndia 4,1992,609
AllahabadIndia 4,0992,547
AmritsarIndia 5,0513,139
BangaloreIndia 3,7862,352
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,1982,609
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,4082,118
BikanerIndia 4,9423,071
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,5242,190
CherrapunjiIndia 3,3872,105
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,3872,105
DaltonganjIndia 3,8182,373
DarbhangaIndia 3,8452,389
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4222,126
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4192,124
DumkaIndia 3,5992,236
DwarkaIndia 5,0163,117
GoaIndia 4,2632,649
GuwahatiIndia 3,4722,158
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,8962,421
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4212,747
JagdalpurIndia 3,6582,273
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,3842,103
KotaIndia 4,5582,832
KozhikodeIndia 3,9122,431
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0373,130
LudhianaIndia 4,9193,057
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,0622,524
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5442,824
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5052,799
MusulipatnamIndia 3,5792,224
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,0412,511
New DelhiIndia 4,6672,900
PambanIndia 3,4912,169
PuneIndia 4,3892,727
SagarIndia 4,2332,631
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2233,245
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,7102,305
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,7102,305
VeravalIndia 4,8293,001
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,4642,152
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,1321,325
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 853530
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 740460
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 1,9371,204
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 1,7321,076
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,7501,709
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,249776
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,5662,216
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,002623
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 1,310814
AbadanIran 7,2674,516
ArakIran 7,2494,504
BabolsarIran 7,1044,415
Bandar AbbasIran 6,4083,982
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3994,598
Bandar LengehIran 6,5294,057
BirjandIran 6,3873,969
BushehrIran 6,9854,341
ChahbaharIran 5,9363,689
DezfulIran 7,3114,543
EsfahanIran 7,0244,365
IranshahrIran 6,0063,732
KermanIran 6,4694,020
KermanshahIran 7,4894,654
Khoram AbadIran 7,3594,573
MashhadIran 6,5144,048
OroomiehIran 7,7744,831
RamsarIran 7,2764,522
RashtIran 7,3804,586
SemnanIran 6,9944,346
ShahroudIran 6,9014,289
ShirazIran 6,8394,250
TabrizIran 7,6854,775
TeheranIran 7,1754,459
YazdIran 6,7734,209
ZahedanIran 6,0873,782
ZanjanIran 7,4524,631
BaghdadIraq 7,7164,795
BasraIraq 7,3164,546
BelmulletIreland 11,8607,370
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,7827,322
ClaremorrisIreland 11,8227,346
ClonesIreland 11,6947,266
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,7697,314
CorkIreland 11,8707,376
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,8727,377
DublinIreland 11,6677,250
KilkennyIreland 11,7667,311
Malin HeadIreland 11,6527,241
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,7157,280
ShannonIreland 11,8637,372
ValentiaIreland 11,9797,444
EilatIsrael 8,5035,284
HaifaIsrael 8,5505,313
JerusalemIsrael 8,5145,291
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5465,310
AlbengaItaly 10,9026,775
AlgheroItaly 10,9386,797
AmendolaItaly 10,3106,407
AnconaItaly 10,4776,510
ArezzoItaly 10,6126,595
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2246,353
BergamoItaly 10,7566,684
BolognaItaly 10,6456,615
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6216,600
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3046,403
BrindisiItaly 10,1256,292
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,8926,768
CameriItaly 10,8376,734
CampobassoItaly 10,3986,461
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,8276,728
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,8546,745
Cape FrascaItaly 10,9366,796
Cape MeleItaly 10,9006,773
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,3546,434
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3856,454
CerviaItaly 10,5696,568
CiampinoItaly 10,5686,567
Cimone MountainItaly 10,6966,647
Cisa PassItaly 10,7536,682
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,6286,604
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,5596,561
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,3836,452
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2046,341
DecimomannuItaly 10,8986,772
DobbiacoItaly 10,5506,556
FalconaraItaly 10,4896,518
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,6606,624
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3246,415
FonniItaly 10,8646,751
FrontoneItaly 10,5416,550
FrosinoneItaly 10,5106,531
GelaItaly 10,4626,501
GenoaItaly 10,8406,736
GhediItaly 10,7146,658
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2116,345
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4496,493
GrossetoItaly 10,6836,639
GrottaglieItaly 10,1726,321
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,8386,735
GuidoniaItaly 10,5546,558
IstranaItaly 10,5706,568
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6166,597
LatinaItaly 10,5436,551
LatronicoItaly 10,2916,395
LecceItaly 10,1106,283
M. CalamitaItaly 10,7386,672
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2166,348
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3396,425
MilanItaly 10,7916,706
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,8326,731
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,6786,636
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4326,483
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,8326,731
PadovaItaly 10,5906,581
Paganella MountainItaly 10,6476,616
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5356,546
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5536,558
PantelleriaItaly 10,6636,626
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,7196,661
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,8546,744
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5626,563
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4316,482
PiacenzaItaly 10,7646,689
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,7266,665
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,5676,566
Ponza IslandItaly 10,5446,552
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3066,404
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,5806,575
PrizziItaly 10,5286,542
RadicofaniItaly 10,6246,602
Resia PassItaly 10,6786,635
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5466,553
RivoltoItaly 10,4946,521
Rolle PassItaly 10,5886,579
RomeItaly 10,5736,570
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,5966,585
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,4636,502
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,9346,795
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2906,394
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,0936,272
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,7546,683
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,9146,782
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2616,377
SigonellaItaly 10,3996,462
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1856,329
TarvisioItaly 10,4486,493
TermoliItaly 10,3676,442
TorinoItaly 10,9176,784
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,9216,787
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,6086,592
TrevicoItaly 10,3536,433
TrevisoItaly 10,5646,565
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4426,489
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,9226,787
UdineItaly 10,4796,512
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5436,551
VeniceItaly 10,5526,557
VeronaItaly 10,6686,629
VicenzaItaly 10,6156,596
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,5966,584